Reitbuch

Reitschule Gut Schörghof

« zurückweiter »

MO, 16.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:15-09:45
Reitstunde Verena Dusty
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht

DI, 17.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:30
Doppellonge Marianne Dustin
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
h
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah

MI, 18.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-12:00
Doppellonge Hogareno
12:30-13:30
Bodenarbeit Julia
15:30-16:00
Doppel
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow

DO, 19.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer

FR, 20.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie

SA, 21.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)

SO, 22.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Gruppenstunde
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider
MO, 16.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:15-09:45
Reitstunde Verena Dusty
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht
DI, 17.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:30
Doppellonge Marianne Dustin
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
h
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah
MI, 18.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-12:00
Doppellonge Hogareno
12:30-13:30
Bodenarbeit Julia
15:30-16:00
Doppel
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
DO, 19.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer
FR, 20.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
SA, 21.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)
SO, 22.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Gruppenstunde
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider