Reitbuch

Reitschule Gut Schörghof

« zurückweiter »

MO, 21.10.

Ferienkurs
16:30-17:30
Gruppenstunde

DI, 22.10.

Ferienkurs
15:30-16:30
Springen
16:30-17:30
Gruppenstunde

MI, 23.10.

Ferienkurs
14:00-14:45
Einzel Enya
14:45-15:30
Einzel Lilly
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde

DO, 24.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-15:30
Einzel (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer

FR, 25.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:45-10:15
Einzel Verena
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)
18:30-19:15
Einzel (45min)

SA, 26.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)

SO, 27.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:00
Najlah
11:00-11:45
Gruppenstunde
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Longe (30min)
15:45-16:15
Longe (30min)
16:15-16:45
Einzel (30min)
MO, 21.10.
Ferienkurs
16:30-17:30
Gruppenstunde
DI, 22.10.
Ferienkurs
15:30-16:30
Springen
16:30-17:30
Gruppenstunde
MI, 23.10.
Ferienkurs
14:00-14:45
Einzel Enya
14:45-15:30
Einzel Lilly
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
DO, 24.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-15:30
Einzel (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer
FR, 25.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:45-10:15
Einzel Verena
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)
18:30-19:15
Einzel (45min)
SA, 26.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)
SO, 27.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:00
Najlah
11:00-11:45
Gruppenstunde
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Longe (30min)
15:45-16:15
Longe (30min)
16:15-16:45
Einzel (30min)