Reitbuch

Reitschule Gut Schörghof

MO, 18.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:30-12:00
Sitzlonge Simone
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht

DI, 19.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:30-15:00
Einzel (30min)
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-18:30
Einzel Amelie
18:30-19:00
Einzel Magdalena
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah

MI, 20.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:45
Einzel (45min)
10:00-11:00
Frauenreitstunde (Erwachsene)
10:30-11:00
Dressur Frau Steinmayer
11:00-11:45
Doppellonge Hogareno
12:00-13:30
Bodenarbeit Julia
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel (30min)
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow

DO, 21.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:00-14:45
Einzel (45min)
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:00-18:30
Einzel Theresa
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles

FR, 22.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel (30min)
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)

SA, 23.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:00-09:45
Einzel Anna, Vroni
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:15
Doppel

SO, 24.02.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:30
Sattelkurs
MO, 18.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:30-12:00
Sitzlonge Simone
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht
DI, 19.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:30-15:00
Einzel (30min)
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-18:30
Einzel Amelie
18:30-19:00
Einzel Magdalena
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah
MI, 20.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:45
Einzel (45min)
10:00-11:00
Frauenreitstunde (Erwachsene)
10:30-11:00
Dressur Frau Steinmayer
11:00-11:45
Doppellonge Hogareno
12:00-13:30
Bodenarbeit Julia
15:00-15:30
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel (30min)
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
DO, 21.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
14:00-14:30
Einzel (30min)
14:00-14:45
Einzel (45min)
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:30-16:00
Longe (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:00-18:30
Einzel Theresa
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
FR, 22.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
15:30-16:00
Einzel (30min)
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel (30min)
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)
SA, 23.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:00-09:45
Einzel Anna, Vroni
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:15
Doppel
SO, 24.02.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:30
Sattelkurs