Reitbuch

Reitschule Gut Schörghof

« zurückweiter »

MO, 30.09.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
17:30-18:00
Doppel
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht

DI, 01.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:30
Doppellonge Marianne Dustin
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah

MI, 02.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow

DO, 03.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer

FR, 04.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)

SA, 05.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)

SO, 06.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:00-16:00
Kindergeburtstag Douglas
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider
MO, 30.09.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
17:30-18:00
Doppel
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht
DI, 01.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:30-11:30
Doppellonge Marianne Dustin
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah
MI, 02.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
DO, 03.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-10:30
Einzel Peggy
10:30-11:00
Einzel Sabine
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-18:00
Förderstunde
18:30-19:30
Unterricht Stecheles
19:45-20:15
Einzel Antonia Frau Steinmayer
FR, 04.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
17:30-18:00
Longe (30min)
18:00-18:30
Einzel (30min)
SA, 05.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)
SO, 06.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:00-16:00
Kindergeburtstag Douglas
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider