Reitbuch

Reitschule Gut Schörghof

« zurückweiter »

MO, 07.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht

DI, 08.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah

MI, 09.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:30-10:00
Reitstunde Verena Dusty
11:00-12:00
Doppellonge Hogareno
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow

DO, 10.10.

-- Keine Termine --

FR, 11.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie

SA, 12.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)

SO, 13.10.

06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Longe (30min)
15:45-16:15
Einzel (30min)
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider
MO, 07.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:00-16:30
Einzel (30min)
16:30-17:00
Einzel (30min)
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-20:30
Privatunterricht
DI, 08.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
16:30-17:00
Doppel
17:00-18:00
Gruppenstunde
19:00-19:45
Einzel Sarah
MI, 09.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
09:30-10:00
Reitstunde Verena Dusty
11:00-12:00
Doppellonge Hogareno
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
18:00-19:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
19:00-20:00
Springen Hr. v. Bredow
DO, 10.10.
FR, 11.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
14:30-15:00
Longe (30min)
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-17:00
Gruppenstunde
17:00-17:30
Einzel Amelie
SA, 12.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
10:00-11:00
Springen
11:00-12:00
Springen
12:15-13:00
Lilly Kolmsee
15:00-16:00
Gruppenstunde
16:00-16:30
Longe (30min)
16:30-17:00
Longe (30min)
SO, 13.10.
06:00-07:00
Beritt
11:00-11:30
Longe (30min)
11:30-12:00
Longe (30min)
12:00-13:00
Gruppenstunde
13:00-14:00
Cavaletti
14:15-14:45
Longe (30min)
14:45-15:15
Longe (30min)
15:15-15:45
Longe (30min)
15:45-16:15
Einzel (30min)
16:15-16:45
Zita Leider